35, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+16.1%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000+158.3%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+26.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£15,047 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,953-7.4%
Sold on 13 November 1996
Terraced
-£4,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1