Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LANCASTRE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+14.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+179.9%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3EA
← Back to All Properties