Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SHETLAND DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 9HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
-7.5%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+55.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,400
+40.0%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 9HT
← Back to All Properties