Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1WB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+9.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+26.2%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+50.1%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1WB
← Back to All Properties