1, CHIDLOW CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 0NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
4 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£89,950+28.6%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+288.6%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1