Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BELLS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+7.3%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+213.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AF
← Back to All Properties