Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BANTRY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+23.0%
Sold on 8 September 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+5.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 18 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5FD
← Back to All Properties