25, SHAKESPEARE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 8EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+118.2%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+206.8%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,071 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,929-22.0%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
-£5,071 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1