Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SYBIL STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+34.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+142.6%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2DT
← Back to All Properties