18, STUART ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£288,500+20.2%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+105.2%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1