Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, LAUREL COURT, ARMSTRONG ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+21.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+153.7%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 24 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9LS
← Back to All Properties