7, PICKARD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+76.0%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+92.3%
Sold on 12 January 2010
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1