Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BARHAM COURT, LOWESTOFT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,171
Last Sold Price
11 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£51,171 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,171
+146.2%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,171 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6LD
← Back to All Properties