41, EXETER STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+130.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+23.2%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1