34, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 8PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£104,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+89.7%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1