243, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£285,000+113.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Other
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+94.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Other
Sale #1