Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+13.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+79.5%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties