Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, FURROW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+4.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000
+27.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+79.4%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3NY
← Back to All Properties