8, CROWN STREET, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 0NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.7%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+407.7%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+12.1%
Sold on 17 November 1997
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1