Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OLD HALL ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-7.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+60.0%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6GG
← Back to All Properties