3, FIELDWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD14 6RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+47.1%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+13.3%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1