Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRENZETT CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+52.0%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+9.6%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+170.0%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NB
← Back to All Properties