Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELIOT CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£395,000
+138.0%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3UG
← Back to All Properties