22, ACRESGATE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 4UF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-14.5%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+24.5%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+95.8%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+51.2%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1