Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+87.3%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,750
+21.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XN
← Back to All Properties