Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FAIRWAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+41.2%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4RP
← Back to All Properties