Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LONDON STREET, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,950
+70.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7LY
← Back to All Properties