Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+60.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
-22.3%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Terraced
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 3JA
← Back to All Properties