245, HEATHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B10 9BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,129
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.9%
Price Change
-£33,871 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£66,129-33.9%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Other
-£33,871 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-23.1%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Other
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+18.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Other
Sale #1