Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HILLCREST, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£7,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+9.5%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,900
Sold on 11 September 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2EW
← Back to All Properties