15, WINDSOR VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.1%
Price Change
-£58,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-37.1%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Terraced
-£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1