11A, SANDIWAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 6AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+35.1%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+218.4%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+49.2%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1