FLAT 6, 50, MARINER AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B16 9DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£43,525 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,500+55.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,525 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,975+36.8%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+0.9%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1