Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, THE DEANSGATE, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+85.4%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties