Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WATERWAYS DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+7.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,250
+209.0%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2EX
← Back to All Properties