45, WENSLEYDALE CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£182,000+114.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+35.0%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1