20, PARKINSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,018
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£7,018 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£37,018+23.4%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
+£7,018 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,995+172.7%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000+10.0%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1