105, STURTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 2QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+160.7%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1