Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+16.2%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+9.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9XE
← Back to All Properties