12, RED KITE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 7GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£240,000+52.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000-7.6%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 13 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1