Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DRYWELL COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+8.1%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+85.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9TP
← Back to All Properties