Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BENTINCK STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.8%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-27.8%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+47.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3EW
← Back to All Properties