Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FORESTDALE WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£28,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,000
-16.5%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 14 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1QP
← Back to All Properties