Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101B, SHADWELL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+14.5%
Sold on 30 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+23.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+15.3%
Sold on 25 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 10 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EP
← Back to All Properties