8, LIME CLOSE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 1BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+158.1%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+58.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1