Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HARVEST DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£453,000
+11.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+5.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,995
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties