RAYMERE, INKERMAN GROVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 0EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+114.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+14.7%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1