19, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+105.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+30.2%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1