Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 48, WREN NEST MILL, GLOSSOP BROOK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£19,756 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
-16.6%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,756 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,756
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8GJ
← Back to All Properties