Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOLLIN HURST, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+74.8%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+70.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2HX
← Back to All Properties